Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2022 12:30

Pulheimer SC U12

SC Brühl U13

0:3

20.08.2022 12:30

Bedburger BV U13

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

0:0

20.08.2022 13:00

VfR Bachem

BC Stotzheim

3:1

20.08.2022 18:30

VfL Sindorf U13

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

2:1

21.08.2022 10:30

Frechen 20 U13

Horremer SV

0:5

21.08.2022 10:30

GW Brauweiler

SSV Berzdorf U13

9:0

27.08.2022 12:15

Bedburger BV U13

GW Brauweiler

0:3

27.08.2022 13:00

SSV Berzdorf U13

Frechen 20 U13

1:0

27.08.2022 13:30

BC Stotzheim

VfL Sindorf U13

2:8

27.08.2022 14:30

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

3:0

27.08.2022 14:45

SC Brühl U13

VfR Bachem

3:0

27.08.2022 14:45

Horremer SV

Pulheimer SC U12

3:2

03.09.2022 09:45

GW Brauweiler

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

8:0

03.09.2022 11:00

BC Stotzheim

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

4:4

03.09.2022 12:00

SC Brühl U13

Horremer SV

9:1

03.09.2022 13:00

VfR Bachem

VfL Sindorf U13

0:3

03.09.2022 14:00

Pulheimer SC U12

SSV Berzdorf U13

4:0

04.09.2022 09:15

Frechen 20 U13

Bedburger BV U13

2:2

10.09.2022 13:00

SSV Berzdorf U13

SC Brühl U13

0:5

10.09.2022 13:00

Bedburger BV U13

Pulheimer SC U12

2:1

10.09.2022 13:30

Horremer SV

VfR Bachem

4:0

10.09.2022 13:30

BC Stotzheim

GW Brauweiler

1:8

10.09.2022 14:30

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

Frechen 20 U13

17:0

10.09.2022 18:30

VfL Sindorf U13

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

1:1

14.09.2022 17:30

VfR Bachem

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

0:2

17.09.2022 09:45

GW Brauweiler

VfL Sindorf U13

0:0

17.09.2022 13:00

SC Brühl U13

Bedburger BV U13

3:0

17.09.2022 14:00

Pulheimer SC U12

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

1:4

17.09.2022 14:45

Horremer SV

SSV Berzdorf U13

2:1

18.09.2022 09:15

Frechen 20 U13

BC Stotzheim

0:6

24.09.2022 11:30

Bedburger BV U13

Horremer SV

2:4

24.09.2022 12:30

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

GW Brauweiler

0:1

24.09.2022 13:00

SSV Berzdorf U13

VfR Bachem

2:2

24.09.2022 13:30

BC Stotzheim

Pulheimer SC U12

3:1

24.09.2022 14:30

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

SC Brühl U13

1:5

24.09.2022 18:30

VfL Sindorf U13

Frechen 20 U13

22:1

01.10.2022 13:00

GW Brauweiler

VfR Bachem

0:0

01.10.2022 14:45

Horremer SV

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

3:2

15.10.2022 13:00

Frechen 20 U13

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

0:9

19.10.2022 18:00

Pulheimer SC U12

VfL Sindorf U13

2:4

19.10.2022 18:00

SC Brühl U13

BC Stotzheim

3:0

21.10.2022 18:00

SSV Berzdorf U13

Bedburger BV U13

2:2

22.10.2022 09:45

GW Brauweiler

Frechen 20 U13

24:0

22.10.2022 11:30

Bedburger BV U13

VfR Bachem

2:3

22.10.2022 13:30

BC Stotzheim

Horremer SV

2:4

22.10.2022 13:30

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

Pulheimer SC U12

2:2

22.10.2022 14:30

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

SSV Berzdorf U13

2:1

22.10.2022 18:30

VfL Sindorf U13

SC Brühl U13

1:0

29.10.2022 13:00

SC Brühl U13

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

7:0

29.10.2022 13:00

VfR Bachem

Frechen 20 U13

8:0

29.10.2022 14:00

Pulheimer SC U12

GW Brauweiler

0:4

29.10.2022 14:30

SSV Berzdorf U13

BC Stotzheim

1:1

29.10.2022 14:45

Bedburger BV U13

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

0:5

29.10.2022 14:45

Horremer SV

VfL Sindorf U13

2:2

05.11.2022 09:45

GW Brauweiler

SC Brühl U13

2:1

05.11.2022 13:00

VfR Bachem

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

2:2

05.11.2022 13:30

BC Stotzheim

Bedburger BV U13

0:0

05.11.2022 18:30

VfL Sindorf U13

SSV Berzdorf U13

2:0

06.11.2022 09:15

Frechen 20 U13

Pulheimer SC U12

0:5

12.11.2022 16:15

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

Horremer SV

2:1

19.11.2022 14:00

Pulheimer SC U12

VfR Bachem

1:5

19.11.2022 14:30

SSV Berzdorf U13

FC Rheinsüd U13 2

0:0

19.11.2022 14:30

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U13

BC Stotzheim

7:1

19.11.2022 14:45

Horremer SV

GW Brauweiler

2:5

19.11.2022 14:45

Bedburger BV U13

VfL Sindorf U13

0:2

19.11.2022 14:45

SC Brühl U13

Frechen 20 U13

7:0

thrum & michalowski GmbHAutohaus Karlsohn GmbHREWESparda-Bank West eGAbwassertechnik Wandel

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

19.11.2022 14:45

SC Brühl U13

7

Frechen 20 U13

0

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. GW Brauweiler

29

2. VfL Sindorf U13

27

3. SC Brühl U13

27

4. Horremer SV

22

5. Lövenich-Widdersdo.

19

6. VfR Bachem

15

7. FC Rheinsüd U13 2

14

8. BC Stotzheim

9

9. Bedburger BV U13

7

10. SSV Berzdorf U13

7

11. Pulheimer SC U12

7

12. Frechen 20 U13

1

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 769

Gestern Online: 671

Diesen Monat: 3314

Letzter Monat: 19795

Total: 717577