Gruppe - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.2024 17:30 |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
4:2 |
|||
17.02.2024 18:00 |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
4:0 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:00 |
SC Brühl U16 |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
7:5 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:00 |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
SC Brühl U16 |
2:2 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:00 |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
6:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:00 |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
1:3 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
2:3 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:45 |
SC Brühl U16 |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
5:2 |
|||
02.03.2024 17:30 |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
6:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:30 |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
SC Brühl U16 |
1:4 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
3:11 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:00 |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
0:6 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:00 |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
5:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:45 |
SC Brühl U16 |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
2:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
4:0 |
|||
10.04.2024 19:00 |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
|
|||
10.04.2024 19:00 |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
|
|||
10.04.2024 19:30 |
SC Brühl U16 |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:00 |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
|
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
|
|||
14.04.2024 10:00 |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
|
|||
20.04.2024 17:00 |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
SC Brühl U16 |
|
|||
21.04.2024 10:00 |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
|
|||
21.04.2024 10:45 |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
|
|||
27.04.2024 16:45 |
SC Brühl U16 |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
|
|||
27.04.2024 17:30 |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 18:00 |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 18:00 |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
SC Brühl U16 |
|
|||
05.05.2024 10:00 |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
|
|||
05.05.2024 10:45 |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
|
|||
11.05.2024 15:00 |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 16:45 |
SC Brühl U16 |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
|
|||
11.05.2024 17:30 |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
|
|||
15.05.2024 18:30 |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
SC Brühl U16 |
|
|||
15.05.2024 18:30 |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
|
|||
15.05.2024 18:30 |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
|
|||
22.05.2024 18:30 |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
SC Brühl U16 |
|
|||
22.05.2024 18:30 |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
|
|||
22.05.2024 18:30 |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
|
|||
25.05.2024 17:30 |
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim |
B1 SC Germania 1932 Geyen e.V. |
|
|||
25.05.2024 18:00 |
SV Kirch-Grottenherten |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. |
|
|||
26.05.2024 10:00 |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf B4 |
Spielgemeinschaft Elsdorf/Heppendorf 2 |
|