Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.09.2020 13:00

SC Brühl 2

GKSC Hürth 2

1:4

20.09.2020 13:00

FC Rheinsüd 2

SSV Berzdorf 2

3:0

20.09.2020 15:00

VfR Fischenich

Frechen 20 U21

0:3

20.09.2020 15:00

RG Wesseling

BW Königsdorf 2

3:6

20.09.2020 15:00

TSV Weiß

GKSC Hürth 2

2:4

20.09.2020 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

SC Kalscheuren

2:0

20.09.2020 15:15

FC Schwadorf

SV Weiden 2

3:1

20.09.2020 15:15

BC Stotzheim

SC Brühl 2

2:3

27.09.2020 11:00

Frechen 20 U21

TSV Weiß

4:2

27.09.2020 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

VfR Fischenich

0:4

27.09.2020 13:00

SV Weiden 2

RG Wesseling

2:2

27.09.2020 13:00

GKSC Hürth 2

BC Stotzheim

1:0

27.09.2020 13:00

SC Brühl 2

FC Schwadorf

3:4

27.09.2020 13:15

BW Königsdorf 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

6:3

27.09.2020 15:00

SC Kalscheuren

FC Rheinsüd 2

2:0

04.10.2020 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

SC Kalscheuren

1:3

04.10.2020 13:00

FC Rheinsüd 2

BW Königsdorf 2

1:1

04.10.2020 15:00

VfR Fischenich

TSV Weiß

5:4

04.10.2020 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

SV Weiden 2

4:2

04.10.2020 15:00

RG Wesseling

SC Brühl 2

7:0

04.10.2020 15:15

BC Stotzheim

Frechen 20 U21

1:1

04.10.2020 15:15

FC Schwadorf

GKSC Hürth 2

2:2

11.10.2020 11:00

Frechen 20 U21

FC Schwadorf

3:0

11.10.2020 13:00

GKSC Hürth 2

RG Wesseling

6:2

11.10.2020 13:00

SC Brühl 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

1:5

11.10.2020 13:00

SV Weiden 2

FC Rheinsüd 2

1:1

11.10.2020 13:15

BW Königsdorf 2

SSV Berzdorf 2

4:2

11.10.2020 15:00

SC Kalscheuren

VfR Fischenich

2:2

11.10.2020 15:15

BC Stotzheim

TSV Weiß

2:2

18.10.2020 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

SV Weiden 2

1:2

18.10.2020 13:00

FC Rheinsüd 2

SC Brühl 2

2:4

18.10.2020 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

GKSC Hürth 2

1:2

18.10.2020 15:00

VfR Fischenich

BC Stotzheim

6:7

18.10.2020 15:00

RG Wesseling

Frechen 20 U21

4:2

18.10.2020 15:00

SC Kalscheuren

BW Königsdorf 2

6:1

18.10.2020 15:15

FC Schwadorf

TSV Weiß

1:3

25.10.2020 11:00

Frechen 20 U21

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

2:3

25.10.2020 13:00

GKSC Hürth 2

FC Rheinsüd 2

5:0

25.10.2020 13:00

SC Brühl 2

SSV Berzdorf 2

2:0

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Weiden 2

SC Kalscheuren

2:2

25.10.2020 13:15

BW Königsdorf 2

VfR Fischenich

3:5

25.10.2020 15:00

TSV Weiß

RG Wesseling

5:2

25.10.2020 15:15

BC Stotzheim

FC Schwadorf

3:3

07.03.2021 11:00

Frechen 20 U21

VfR Fischenich

07.03.2021 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

FC Rheinsüd 2

07.03.2021 13:00

GKSC Hürth 2

TSV Weiß

07.03.2021 13:00

SC Brühl 2

BC Stotzheim

07.03.2021 13:00

SV Weiden 2

FC Schwadorf

07.03.2021 13:15

BW Königsdorf 2

RG Wesseling

07.03.2021 15:00

SC Kalscheuren

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

28.03.2021 13:00

FC Rheinsüd 2

SC Kalscheuren

28.03.2021 14:30

VfR Fischenich

SSV Berzdorf 2

28.03.2021 15:00

TSV Weiß

Frechen 20 U21

28.03.2021 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

BW Königsdorf 2

28.03.2021 15:00

RG Wesseling

SV Weiden 2

28.03.2021 15:15

FC Schwadorf

SC Brühl 2

28.03.2021 15:15

BC Stotzheim

GKSC Hürth 2

05.04.2021 11:00

Frechen 20 U21

BC Stotzheim

05.04.2021 13:00

GKSC Hürth 2

FC Schwadorf

05.04.2021 13:00

SC Brühl 2

RG Wesseling

05.04.2021 13:00

SV Weiden 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

05.04.2021 13:15

BW Königsdorf 2

FC Rheinsüd 2

05.04.2021 15:00

SC Kalscheuren

SSV Berzdorf 2

05.04.2021 15:00

TSV Weiß

VfR Fischenich

11.04.2021 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

BW Königsdorf 2

11.04.2021 13:00

FC Rheinsüd 2

SV Weiden 2

11.04.2021 15:00

TSV Weiß

BC Stotzheim

11.04.2021 15:00

VfR Fischenich

SC Kalscheuren

11.04.2021 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

SC Brühl 2

11.04.2021 15:00

RG Wesseling

GKSC Hürth 2

11.04.2021 15:15

FC Schwadorf

Frechen 20 U21

18.04.2021 11:00

Frechen 20 U21

RG Wesseling

18.04.2021 13:00

SC Brühl 2

FC Rheinsüd 2

18.04.2021 13:00

SV Weiden 2

SSV Berzdorf 2

18.04.2021 13:00

GKSC Hürth 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

18.04.2021 13:15

BW Königsdorf 2

SC Kalscheuren

18.04.2021 15:00

TSV Weiß

FC Schwadorf

18.04.2021 15:15

BC Stotzheim

VfR Fischenich

25.04.2021 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

SC Brühl 2

25.04.2021 13:00

FC Rheinsüd 2

GKSC Hürth 2

25.04.2021 15:00

RG Wesseling

TSV Weiß

25.04.2021 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

Frechen 20 U21

25.04.2021 15:00

VfR Fischenich

BW Königsdorf 2

25.04.2021 15:00

SC Kalscheuren

SV Weiden 2

25.04.2021 15:15

FC Schwadorf

BC Stotzheim

02.05.2021 11:00

Frechen 20 U21

FC Rheinsüd 2

02.05.2021 13:00

GKSC Hürth 2

SSV Berzdorf 2

02.05.2021 13:00

SV Weiden 2

BW Königsdorf 2

02.05.2021 13:00

SC Brühl 2

SC Kalscheuren

02.05.2021 15:00

TSV Weiß

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

02.05.2021 15:15

BC Stotzheim

RG Wesseling

02.05.2021 15:15

FC Schwadorf

VfR Fischenich

09.05.2021 11:00

BW Königsdorf 2

SC Brühl 2

09.05.2021 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

Frechen 20 U21

09.05.2021 13:00

FC Rheinsüd 2

TSV Weiß

09.05.2021 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

BC Stotzheim

09.05.2021 15:00

RG Wesseling

FC Schwadorf

09.05.2021 15:00

VfR Fischenich

SV Weiden 2

09.05.2021 15:00

SC Kalscheuren

GKSC Hürth 2

16.05.2021 11:00

Frechen 20 U21

SC Kalscheuren

16.05.2021 13:00

GKSC Hürth 2

BW Königsdorf 2

16.05.2021 13:00

SC Brühl 2

SV Weiden 2

16.05.2021 15:00

RG Wesseling

VfR Fischenich

16.05.2021 15:00

TSV Weiß

SSV Berzdorf 2

16.05.2021 15:15

FC Schwadorf

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

16.05.2021 15:15

BC Stotzheim

FC Rheinsüd 2

23.05.2021 13:00

FC Rheinsüd 2

FC Schwadorf

23.05.2021 13:00

SV Weiden 2

GKSC Hürth 2

23.05.2021 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

BC Stotzheim

23.05.2021 13:15

BW Königsdorf 2

Frechen 20 U21

23.05.2021 15:00

VfR Fischenich

SC Brühl 2

23.05.2021 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

RG Wesseling

23.05.2021 15:00

SC Kalscheuren

TSV Weiß

30.05.2021 11:00

Frechen 20 U21

SV Weiden 2

30.05.2021 13:00

GKSC Hürth 2

SC Brühl 2

30.05.2021 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

VfR Fischenich

30.05.2021 15:00

TSV Weiß

BW Königsdorf 2

30.05.2021 15:00

RG Wesseling

FC Rheinsüd 2

30.05.2021 15:15

BC Stotzheim

SC Kalscheuren

30.05.2021 15:15

FC Schwadorf

SSV Berzdorf 2

06.06.2021 13:00

GKSC Hürth 2

VfR Fischenich

06.06.2021 13:00

FC Rheinsüd 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

06.06.2021 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

RG Wesseling

06.06.2021 13:00

SV Weiden 2

TSV Weiß

06.06.2021 13:00

SC Brühl 2

Frechen 20 U21

06.06.2021 13:15

BW Königsdorf 2

BC Stotzheim

06.06.2021 15:00

SC Kalscheuren

FC Schwadorf

13.06.2021 11:00

Frechen 20 U21

GKSC Hürth 2

13.06.2021 15:00

VfR Fischenich

FC Rheinsüd 2

13.06.2021 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

SSV Berzdorf 2

13.06.2021 15:00

RG Wesseling

SC Kalscheuren

13.06.2021 15:00

TSV Weiß

SC Brühl 2

13.06.2021 15:15

FC Schwadorf

BW Königsdorf 2

13.06.2021 15:15

BC Stotzheim

SV Weiden 2

Termin offen

Frechen 20 U21

SC Brühl 2

Termin offen

VfR Fischenich

GKSC Hürth 2

Termin offen

FC Schwadorf

FC Rheinsüd 2

Termin offen

SC Kalscheuren

SC Brühl 2

Termin offen

RG Wesseling

BC Stotzheim

Termin offen

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

FC Rheinsüd 2

Termin offen

RG Wesseling

SSV Berzdorf 2

Termin offen

Frechen 20 U21

BW Königsdorf 2

Termin offen

SC Kalscheuren

RG Wesseling

Termin offen

FC Rheinsüd 2

VfR Fischenich

Termin offen

SSV Berzdorf 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

Termin offen

SV Weiden 2

BC Stotzheim

Termin offen

SC Brühl 2

TSV Weiß

Termin offen

Frechen 20 U21

SSV Berzdorf 2

Termin offen

GKSC Hürth 2

SC Kalscheuren

Termin offen

SC Brühl 2

BW Königsdorf 2

Termin offen

SV Weiden 2

VfR Fischenich

Termin offen

TSV Weiß

FC Rheinsüd 2

Termin offen

FC Schwadorf

RG Wesseling

Termin offen

BC Stotzheim

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

Termin offen

SV Weiden 2

SC Brühl 2

Termin offen

SSV Berzdorf 2

TSV Weiß

Termin offen

FC Rheinsüd 2

BC Stotzheim

Termin offen

VfR Fischenich

RG Wesseling

Termin offen

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

FC Schwadorf

Termin offen

BW Königsdorf 2

GKSC Hürth 2

Termin offen

SC Kalscheuren

Frechen 20 U21

Termin offen

BC Stotzheim

SSV Berzdorf 2

Termin offen

SV Weiden 2

Frechen 20 U21

Termin offen

SSV Berzdorf 2

FC Schwadorf

Termin offen

FC Rheinsüd 2

RG Wesseling

Termin offen

BW Königsdorf 2

TSV Weiß

Termin offen

VfR Fischenich

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

Termin offen

SC Kalscheuren

BC Stotzheim

Termin offen

TSV Weiß

SV Weiden 2

Termin offen

FC Schwadorf

SC Kalscheuren

Termin offen

BC Stotzheim

BW Königsdorf 2

Termin offen

BW Königsdorf 2

FC Schwadorf

Termin offen

GKSC Hürth 2

Frechen 20 U21

Termin offen

TSV Weiß

SC Kalscheuren

Termin offen

RG Wesseling

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

Termin offen

SC Brühl 2

VfR Fischenich

Termin offen

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

TSV Weiß

Termin offen

VfR Fischenich

FC Schwadorf

Termin offen

FC Rheinsüd 2

Frechen 20 U21

Termin offen

SSV Berzdorf 2

GKSC Hürth 2

Termin offen

BW Königsdorf 2

SV Weiden 2

Termin offen

GKSC Hürth 2

SV Weiden 2

CS-SECURITY SYSTEMS & SERVICESthrum & michalowski GmbHSpeisegaststätte "Zum Stadion"

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2021 13:00

SC Brühl 2

BC Stotzheim

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 13:00

SC Brühl 2

2

SSV Berzdorf 2

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. GKSC Hürth 2

19

2. Viktoria Gruhlwerk

12

3. SC Kalscheuren

11

4. Frechen 20 U21

10

5. VfR Fischenich

10

6. BW Königsdorf 2

10

7. SC Brühl 2

9

8. FC Schwadorf

8

9. TSV Weiß

7

10. RG Wesseling

7

11. BC Stotzheim

6

12. SV Weiden 2

6

13. FC Rheinsüd 2

5

14. SSV Berzdorf 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 283

Gestern Online: 364

Diesen Monat: 7566

Letzter Monat: 14174

Total: 317184