Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2022 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

VfR Bachem

3:2

21.08.2022 13:00

SV Weiden 2

Frechen 46

5:0

21.08.2022 13:00

SC Brühl 2

FC Schwadorf

0:5

21.08.2022 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

0:3

21.08.2022 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

TSV Weiß

2:1

21.08.2022 15:00

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

FC Rheinsüd U23

2:3

21.08.2022 15:15

SC Meschenich

SSV Berzdorf 2

3:2

27.08.2022 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

FC Berrenrath

1:2

28.08.2022 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

SC Meschenich

3:2

28.08.2022 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

SV Weiden 2

1:5

28.08.2022 15:00

TSV Weiß

SC Kalscheuren

2:0

28.08.2022 15:15

VfR Bachem

SC Brühl 2

4:1

28.08.2022 15:30

Frechen 46

BW Königsdorf 2

2:0

28.08.2022 15:30

FC Schwadorf

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

5:1

03.09.2022 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

TSV Weiß

3:0

04.09.2022 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

SSV Berzdorf 2

9:2

04.09.2022 13:00

SC Brühl 2

Frechen 46

0:2

04.09.2022 13:00

FC Berrenrath

FC Rheinsüd U23

2:5

04.09.2022 13:00

SV Weiden 2

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

5:1

04.09.2022 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

FC Schwadorf

0:0

04.09.2022 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

VfR Bachem

2:3

11.09.2022 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

BW Königsdorf 2

1:6

11.09.2022 13:00

SC Meschenich

FC Rheinsüd U23

2:1

11.09.2022 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

SC Brühl 2

5:0

11.09.2022 15:00

TSV Weiß

FC Berrenrath

3:1

11.09.2022 15:15

VfR Bachem

SC Kalscheuren

2:2

11.09.2022 15:30

Frechen 46

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

1:2

11.09.2022 15:30

FC Schwadorf

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

6:2

17.09.2022 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

VfR Bachem

3:1

18.09.2022 13:00

SC Brühl 2

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

3:3

18.09.2022 13:00

FC Berrenrath

SC Meschenich

1:5

18.09.2022 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

Frechen 46

6:2

18.09.2022 15:00

TSV Weiß

FC Schwadorf

3:1

18.09.2022 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

SSV Berzdorf 2

4:3

18.09.2022 18:00

SV Weiden 2

FC Rheinsüd U23

0:5

25.09.2022 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

2:2

25.09.2022 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

SC Kalscheuren

2:1

25.09.2022 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

BW Königsdorf 2

5:2

25.09.2022 15:15

SC Meschenich

SV Weiden 2

4:1

25.09.2022 15:30

FC Schwadorf

FC Berrenrath

2:0

25.09.2022 15:30

Frechen 46

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

2:2

01.10.2022 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

SSV Berzdorf 2

1:1

02.10.2022 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

SC Meschenich

1:1

02.10.2022 13:00

SC Brühl 2

FC Rheinsüd U23

0:4

02.10.2022 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

3:1

02.10.2022 15:30

FC Schwadorf

VfR Bachem

4:2

09.10.2022 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

2:7

09.10.2022 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

TSV Weiß

7:7

09.10.2022 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

2:5

09.10.2022 13:00

SV Weiden 2

BW Königsdorf 2

2:4

09.10.2022 15:15

SC Meschenich

SC Brühl 2

8:0

09.10.2022 15:30

Frechen 46

FC Schwadorf

1:6

12.10.2022 20:00

TSV Weiß

Frechen 46

5:1

16.10.2022 13:00

SC Brühl 2

SV Weiden 2

0:9

16.10.2022 13:00

FC Berrenrath

BW Königsdorf 2

2:1

16.10.2022 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

FC Rheinsüd U23

2:1

16.10.2022 15:00

TSV Weiß

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

5:1

16.10.2022 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

SC Meschenich

3:4

16.10.2022 15:30

FC Schwadorf

SSV Berzdorf 2

4:3

18.10.2022 19:30

FC Berrenrath

SV Weiden 2

2:2

23.10.2022 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

FC Schwadorf

2:3

23.10.2022 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

SC Brühl 2

6:2

23.10.2022 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

4:2

23.10.2022 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

VfR Bachem

6:2

23.10.2022 13:00

SV Weiden 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

3:4

23.10.2022 15:15

SC Meschenich

SC Kalscheuren

6:2

23.10.2022 15:30

Frechen 46

FC Berrenrath

2:1

27.10.2022 19:30

VfR Bachem

FC Berrenrath

5:0

29.10.2022 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

SC Meschenich

1:2

30.10.2022 13:00

FC Berrenrath

SC Brühl 2

5:0

30.10.2022 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

SV Weiden 2

0:3

30.10.2022 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

BW Königsdorf 2

1:1

30.10.2022 15:00

TSV Weiß

FC Rheinsüd U23

3:2

30.10.2022 15:15

VfR Bachem

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

5:0

30.10.2022 15:30

Frechen 46

SSV Berzdorf 2

2:2

06.11.2022 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

SC Kalscheuren

3:3

06.11.2022 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

Frechen 46

4:3

06.11.2022 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

FC Berrenrath

4:2

06.11.2022 13:00

SV Weiden 2

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

6:1

06.11.2022 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

FC Schwadorf

1:4

06.11.2022 13:00

SC Brühl 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

0:2

06.11.2022 15:15

SC Meschenich

TSV Weiß

2:2

09.11.2022 20:00

VfR Bachem

TSV Weiß

0:5

12.11.2022 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

BW Königsdorf 2

4:1

13.11.2022 13:00

FC Berrenrath

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

1:2

13.11.2022 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

SC Brühl 2

2:1

13.11.2022 13:15

FC Schwadorf

SC Meschenich

1:0

13.11.2022 15:00

TSV Weiß

SV Weiden 2

2:2

13.11.2022 15:15

VfR Bachem

FC Rheinsüd U23

3:2

13.11.2022 17:15

SSV Berzdorf 2

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

4:2

27.11.2022 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

TSV Weiß

2:0

27.11.2022 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

Frechen 46

3:2

27.11.2022 13:00

SC Brühl 2

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

0:8

27.11.2022 13:00

FC Berrenrath

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

1:2

27.11.2022 13:00

SV Weiden 2

FC Schwadorf

1:2

27.11.2022 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

SC Kalscheuren

4:3

27.11.2022 15:15

SC Meschenich

VfR Bachem

3:0

01.12.2022 20:00

VfR Bachem

Frechen 46

2:2

03.12.2022 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

5:3

04.12.2022 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

FC Rheinsüd U23

04.12.2022 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

FC Berrenrath

2:0

04.12.2022 15:00

TSV Weiß

SC Brühl 2

04.12.2022 15:15

VfR Bachem

SV Weiden 2

1:0

04.12.2022 15:30

FC Schwadorf

BW Königsdorf 2

5:2

04.12.2022 15:30

Frechen 46

SC Meschenich

2:2

04.03.2023 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

SC Kalscheuren

05.03.2023 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

FC Rheinsüd U23

05.03.2023 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

SC Meschenich

05.03.2023 15:00

TSV Weiß

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

05.03.2023 15:15

VfR Bachem

BW Königsdorf 2

05.03.2023 15:30

FC Schwadorf

SC Brühl 2

05.03.2023 15:30

Frechen 46

SV Weiden 2

12.03.2023 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

Frechen 46

12.03.2023 13:00

SV Weiden 2

SSV Berzdorf 2

12.03.2023 13:00

FC Berrenrath

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

12.03.2023 13:00

SC Brühl 2

VfR Bachem

12.03.2023 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

TSV Weiß

12.03.2023 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

FC Schwadorf

12.03.2023 15:15

SC Meschenich

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

19.03.2023 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

SV Weiden 2

19.03.2023 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

BW Königsdorf 2

19.03.2023 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

FC Berrenrath

19.03.2023 15:00

TSV Weiß

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

19.03.2023 15:15

VfR Bachem

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

19.03.2023 15:30

Frechen 46

SC Brühl 2

19.03.2023 15:30

FC Schwadorf

SC Kalscheuren

25.03.2023 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

FC Schwadorf

26.03.2023 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

26.03.2023 13:00

SC Brühl 2

SSV Berzdorf 2

26.03.2023 13:00

FC Berrenrath

TSV Weiß

26.03.2023 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

VfR Bachem

26.03.2023 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

Frechen 46

26.03.2023 15:15

SC Meschenich

FC Rheinsüd U23

02.04.2023 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

SC Brühl 2

02.04.2023 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

SV Weiden 2

02.04.2023 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

02.04.2023 15:15

SC Meschenich

FC Berrenrath

02.04.2023 15:15

VfR Bachem

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

02.04.2023 15:30

Frechen 46

SC Kalscheuren

02.04.2023 15:30

FC Schwadorf

TSV Weiß

15.04.2023 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

Frechen 46

16.04.2023 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

FC Rheinsüd U23

16.04.2023 13:00

FC Berrenrath

FC Schwadorf

16.04.2023 13:00

SV Weiden 2

SC Meschenich

16.04.2023 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

SSV Berzdorf 2

16.04.2023 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

16.04.2023 15:00

TSV Weiß

VfR Bachem

23.04.2023 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

SC Kalscheuren

23.04.2023 13:00

SV Weiden 2

FC Berrenrath

23.04.2023 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

23.04.2023 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

SC Brühl 2

23.04.2023 15:15

VfR Bachem

FC Schwadorf

23.04.2023 15:15

SC Meschenich

BW Königsdorf 2

23.04.2023 15:30

Frechen 46

TSV Weiß

29.04.2023 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

30.04.2023 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

SV Weiden 2

30.04.2023 13:00

SC Brühl 2

SC Meschenich

30.04.2023 13:00

FC Berrenrath

VfR Bachem

30.04.2023 15:00

TSV Weiß

SSV Berzdorf 2

30.04.2023 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

FC Rheinsüd U23

30.04.2023 15:30

FC Schwadorf

Frechen 46

07.05.2023 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

FC Berrenrath

07.05.2023 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

TSV Weiß

07.05.2023 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

FC Schwadorf

07.05.2023 13:00

SV Weiden 2

SC Brühl 2

07.05.2023 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

SC Kalscheuren

07.05.2023 15:15

SC Meschenich

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

07.05.2023 15:30

Frechen 46

VfR Bachem

13.05.2023 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

FC Rheinsüd U23

14.05.2023 13:00

FC Berrenrath

Frechen 46

14.05.2023 13:00

SC Brühl 2

BW Königsdorf 2

14.05.2023 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

SC Meschenich

14.05.2023 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

SV Weiden 2

14.05.2023 15:15

VfR Bachem

SSV Berzdorf 2

14.05.2023 15:30

FC Schwadorf

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

18.05.2023 12:30

BW Königsdorf 2

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

18.05.2023 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

VfR Bachem

18.05.2023 13:00

SV Weiden 2

SC Kalscheuren

18.05.2023 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

TSV Weiß

18.05.2023 13:00

SSV Berzdorf 2

Frechen 46

18.05.2023 13:00

SC Brühl 2

FC Berrenrath

18.05.2023 15:15

SC Meschenich

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

20.05.2023 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

SV Weiden 2

21.05.2023 13:00

FC Berrenrath

SSV Berzdorf 2

21.05.2023 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

BW Königsdorf 2

21.05.2023 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

SC Brühl 2

21.05.2023 15:00

TSV Weiß

SC Meschenich

21.05.2023 15:30

FC Schwadorf

FC Rheinsüd U23

21.05.2023 15:30

Frechen 46

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

29.05.2023 12:30

BW Königsdorf 2

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

29.05.2023 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

SSV Berzdorf 2

29.05.2023 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

VfR Bachem

29.05.2023 13:00

SC Brühl 2

SC Kalscheuren

29.05.2023 13:00

SV Weiden 2

TSV Weiß

29.05.2023 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

FC Berrenrath

29.05.2023 15:15

SC Meschenich

FC Schwadorf

03.06.2023 18:00

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

SC Brühl 2

04.06.2023 12:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

FC Berrenrath

04.06.2023 13:15

SC Kalscheuren

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

04.06.2023 15:00

TSV Weiß

BW Königsdorf 2

04.06.2023 15:15

VfR Bachem

SC Meschenich

04.06.2023 15:30

FC Schwadorf

SV Weiden 2

04.06.2023 15:30

Frechen 46

FC Rheinsüd U23

11.06.2023 12:45

BW Königsdorf 2

FC Schwadorf

11.06.2023 13:00

FC Rheinsüd U23

SSV Berzdorf 2

11.06.2023 13:00

SV Weiden 2

VfR Bachem

11.06.2023 13:00

SC Brühl 2

TSV Weiß

11.06.2023 13:00

FC Berrenrath

SC Kalscheuren

11.06.2023 15:00

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

11.06.2023 15:15

SC Meschenich

Frechen 46

thrum & michalowski GmbHLBS-Kunden-Center BrühlRenault DeutschlandStadtwerke Brühl GmbH

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

05.03.2023 15:30

FC Schwadorf

SC Brühl 2

Letztes Spiel

27.11.2022 13:00

SC Brühl 2

0

Wesseling-Urfeld 2

8

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. FC Schwadorf

37

2. SC Meschenich

30

3. Viktoria Gruhlwerk

26

4. TSV Weiß

24

5. Wesseling-Urfeld 2

23

6. BW Königsdorf 2

21

7. FC Rheinsüd U23

21

8. SV Weiden 2

20

9. VfR Bachem

20

10. SSV Berzdorf 2

18

11. SC Kalscheuren

18

12. Frechen 46

13

13. Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

11

14. FC Berrenrath

10

15. SC Brühl 2

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 685

Gestern Online: 671

Diesen Monat: 3230

Letzter Monat: 19795

Total: 717493