E-Junioren 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 11:00

Lövenich/Widdersdorf U10 3

GKSC Hürth 2

9:7

14.09.2019 13:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf

FC Rheinsüd U10 3

5:3

14.09.2019 13:45

Erfa Gymnich 2

SC Brühl 3

1:4

21.09.2019 09:30

GKSC Hürth 2

Badorf/Pingsdorf

1:9

21.09.2019 12:30

SC Brühl 3

Lövenich/Widdersdorf U10 3

2:9

21.09.2019 13:45

FC Rheinsüd U10 3

Erfa Gymnich 2

24:0

27.09.2019 16:30

SC Brühl 3

FC Rheinsüd U10 3

1:7

28.09.2019 12:30

Lövenich/Widdersdorf U10 3

Badorf/Pingsdorf

3:7

28.09.2019 13:45

Erfa Gymnich 2

GKSC Hürth 2

0:10

05.10.2019 09:30

GKSC Hürth 2

SC Brühl 3

6:5

05.10.2019 13:00

Lövenich/Widdersdorf U10 3

FC Rheinsüd U10 3

2:6

05.10.2019 13:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf

Erfa Gymnich 2

9:1

02.11.2019 12:30

SC Brühl 3

Badorf/Pingsdorf

1:8

02.11.2019 13:45

FC Rheinsüd U10 3

GKSC Hürth 2

11:3

02.11.2019 13:45

Erfa Gymnich 2

Lövenich/Widdersdorf U10 3

2:17

09.11.2019 09:30

GKSC Hürth 2

Lövenich/Widdersdorf U10 3

1:6

13.11.2019 16:45

SC Brühl 3

Erfa Gymnich 2

6:2

16.11.2019 13:00

Lövenich/Widdersdorf U10 3

SC Brühl 3

5:5

16.11.2019 13:45

Erfa Gymnich 2

FC Rheinsüd U10 3

1:10

22.11.2019 17:30

FC Rheinsüd U10 3

Badorf/Pingsdorf

2:2

23.11.2019 13:45

FC Rheinsüd U10 3

SC Brühl 3

11:1

27.11.2019 17:30

Badorf/Pingsdorf

Lövenich/Widdersdorf U10 3

5:0

30.11.2019 13:45

FC Rheinsüd U10 3

Lövenich/Widdersdorf U10 3

12:1

01.12.2019 10:45

Badorf/Pingsdorf

GKSC Hürth 2

7:0

02.12.2019 17:00

SC Brühl 3

GKSC Hürth 2

2:5

04.12.2019 17:00

Erfa Gymnich 2

Badorf/Pingsdorf

2:6

07.12.2019 11:30

Badorf/Pingsdorf

SC Brühl 3

11:0

07.12.2019 12:45

Lövenich/Widdersdorf U10 3

Erfa Gymnich 2

2:0

09.12.2019 17:00

GKSC Hürth 2

FC Rheinsüd U10 3

0:15

13.12.2019 17:30

GKSC Hürth 2

Erfa Gymnich 2

5:1

thrum & michalowski GmbHKreissparkasse KölnSpeisegaststätte "Zum Stadion"Renault Deutschland

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 11:30

Badorf/Pingsdorf

11

SC Brühl 3

0

Tabelle

1. Badorf/Pingsdorf

28

2. FC Rheinsüd U10 3

25

3. Lövenich/Widdersdo.

16

4. GKSC Hürth 2

12

5. SC Brühl 3

7

6. Erfa Gymnich 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 67

Gestern Online: 365

Diesen Monat: 8381

Letzter Monat: 12316

Total: 136350