Kreisliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.02.2024 15:15

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

TuS BW Königsdorf 3

5:0

23.02.2024 19:30

Spvg BBT

SpVgg. 1921/29 Vochem e.V.

0:0

24.02.2024 18:00

WB Urfeld

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V. II

2:1

25.02.2024 11:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln III

SC Brühl 2

10:1

25.02.2024 12:45

TuS BW Königsdorf 3

BC Efferen II

0:1

25.02.2024 15:15

Fortuna Liblar

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

3:1

25.02.2024 17:00

Pulheimer SC 3

SV Weiden III

3:2

25.02.2024 17:45

GW Brauweiler 3 U23

TSV Weiß 2

2:2

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.03.2024 11:00

SV Weiden III

WB Urfeld

03.03.2024 12:45

BC Efferen II

Fortuna Liblar

03.03.2024 13:00

TSV Weiß 2

Spvg BBT

03.03.2024 13:00

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V. II

SC Brühl 2

03.03.2024 14:30

SpVgg. 1921/29 Vochem e.V.

RW Ahrem 2

03.03.2024 15:00

RG Wesseling

Pulheimer SC 3

03.03.2024 15:15

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

GW Brauweiler 3 U23

03.03.2024 18:00

TuS BW Königsdorf 3

FC Rheinsüd Köln III

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

Pulheimer SC 3

19

57

50

2

RG Wesseling

18

86

48

3

FC Rheinsüd Köln III

19

61

47

4

Spvg BBT

19

4

37

5

RW Ahrem 2

18

3

34

6

TSV Weiß 2

19

1

29

7

WB Urfeld

19

2

28

8

TuS BW Königsdorf 3

19

0

28

9

BC Efferen II

19

-6

26

10

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

19

-10

24

11

Fortuna Liblar

19

-22

23

12

SpVgg. 1921/29 Vochem e.V.

19

-21

22

13

GW Brauweiler 3 U23

19

-21

15

14

SV Weiden III

19

-28

14

15

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V. II

19

-47

8

16

SC Brühl 2

19

-59

4

Auto Thomas FirmengruppeRenault DeutschlandGebausie Brühlthrum & michalowski GmbHSparda-Bank West eG

Nächstes Spiel

03.03.2024 13:00

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V. II

SC Brühl 2

Letztes Spiel

25.02.2024 11:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln III

10

SC Brühl 2

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Pulheimer SC 3

50

2. RG Wesseling

48

3. FC Rheinsüd Köln I.

47

4. Spvg BBT

37

5. RW Ahrem 2

34

6. TSV Weiß 2

29

7. WB Urfeld

28

8. TuS BW Königsdorf 3

28

9. BC Efferen II

26

10. Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

24

11. Fortuna Liblar

23

12. SpVgg. 1921/29 Voc.

22

13. GW Brauweiler 3 U23

15

14. SV Weiden III

14

15. VfR Fischenich 193.

8

16. SC Brühl 2

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Jetzt Online: 41

Heute Online: 233

Gestern Online: 1348

Diesen Monat: 33796

Letzter Monat: 37136

Total: 1058239