Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

VfL Rheinbach

SC Brühl

8:0

02.09.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FC Hertha Rheidt

0:0

08.09.2018 09:45

C-Junioren

GW Brauweiler

SC Brühl

3:3

08.09.2018 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Rheinsüd Köln U12

0:9

08.09.2018 16:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

Kaster-Königshoven

1:6

08.09.2018 16:00

B-Junioren

SSV Berzdorf

SC Brühl

6:0

09.09.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FC Viktoria Köln II

2:0

15.09.2018 12:00

D-Junioren

SpVg Frechen 20 U13

SC Brühl

6:1

15.09.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV Rheidt

0:7

15.09.2018 18:00

A-Junioren

Wesseling-Urfeld

SC Brühl

7:3

15.09.2018 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

VfL Sindorf U17

1:9

16.09.2018 15:30

1. Mannschaft

SC Bor. Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SC Brühl

4:2

22.09.2018 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV BW Kerpen

1:4

22.09.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

Bedburger BV

SC Brühl

2:0

22.09.2018 18:00

B-Junioren

Horremer SV

SC Brühl

2:1

22.09.2018 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

Glesch-Paffendorf

2:2

23.09.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

SV Schlebusch

1:3

29.09.2018 14:45

D-Junioren

BC Stotzheim

SC Brühl

5:0

29.09.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Hürth

0:12

29.09.2018 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

Wesseling-Urfeld

2:4

30.09.2018 10:45

A-Junioren

Badorf/Pingsdorf

SC Brühl

13:2

30.09.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FV Bad Honnef

SC Brühl

3:2

06.10.2018 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U12

0:7

06.10.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

BW Königsdorf

1:12

06.10.2018 18:00

B-Junioren

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

SC Brühl

4:0

06.10.2018 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV BW Kerpen

5:2

07.10.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FV Wiehl 2000

2:2

14.10.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TuS Oberpleis

SC Brühl

2:1

21.10.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

Heiligenhauser SV

4:3

28.10.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

FV Bonn-Endenich

SC Brühl

4:0

30.10.2018 18:15

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

Horremer SV

6:2

30.10.2018 19:00

A-Junioren

SpVg Frechen 20 U19

SC Brühl

9:0

31.10.2018 18:00

D-Junioren

Pulheimer SC

SC Brühl

4:3

31.10.2018 19:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

Glesch-Paffendorf

5:3

03.11.2018 12:00

A-Junioren

SC Fliesteden

SC Brühl

8:0

03.11.2018 14:45

D-Junioren

Horremer SV

SC Brühl

4:1

03.11.2018 15:00

C-Junioren

Pulheimer SC U15

SC Brühl

4:1

03.11.2018 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Bergheim

2:0

04.11.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FC Pesch

1:1

08.11.2018 19:30

1. Mannschaft

S.C. Fortuna Köln II

SC Brühl

2:3

10.11.2018 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV Weiden

1:17

10.11.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

Wesseling-Urfeld

1:3

10.11.2018 18:00

B-Junioren

GW Brauweiler 2

SC Brühl

6:4

16.11.2018 19:00

A-Junioren

Horremer SV

SC Brühl

6:0

17.11.2018 16:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

0:9

18.11.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

6:4

24.11.2018 11:00

D-Junioren

SV Rheidt

SC Brühl

2:0

24.11.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SpVg Frechen 20 U15

SC Brühl

6:2

01.12.2018 14:00

D-Junioren

Wesseling-Urfeld

SC Brühl

0:2

01.12.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

Lövenich-Widdersdorf II

3:1

01.12.2018 16:30

B-Junioren

Pulheimer SC U17

SC Brühl

2:0

01.12.2018 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

BC Stotzheim

1:4

02.12.2018 14:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Germania Windeck

SC Brühl

4:2

08.12.2018 12:15

C-Junioren

FC Rheinsüd Köln 3

SC Brühl

3:2

08.12.2018 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV Weiden

4:3

09.12.2018 10:30

B-Junioren

BC Stotzheim

SC Brühl

3:1

09.12.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

1:1

14.12.2018 19:30

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

VfL Rheinbach

2:1

09.02.2019 13:15

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

TSV Weiß

2:4

16.02.2019 12:15

D-Junioren

FC Rheinsüd Köln U12

SC Brühl

17:0

16.02.2019 14:45

D-Junioren 2

Viktoria Frechen

SC Brühl 2

0:2

16.02.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

GW Brauweiler

1:7

16.02.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

SSV Berzdorf

0:4

17.02.2019 10:45

A-Junioren

Kaster-Königshoven

SC Brühl

5:2

23.02.2019 12:15

C-Junioren

SV Rheidt

SC Brühl

10:0

23.02.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

SpVg Frechen 20 U13

2:7

23.02.2019 16:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

SG Ahe

0:9

23.02.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

Wesseling-Urfeld

3:1

24.02.2019 10:15

B-Junioren

VfL Sindorf U17

SC Brühl

2:0

09.03.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

Badorf/Pingsdorf

SC Brühl

09.03.2019 11:30

D-Junioren 2

BW Königsdorf 3

SC Brühl 2

0:11

09.03.2019 13:15

E-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

SV Weiden 2

3:3

09.03.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

Bedburger BV

1:0

09.03.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

Horremer SV

1:2

10.03.2019 10:30

A-Junioren

Glesch-Paffendorf

SC Brühl

2:1

15.03.2019 17:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

GKSC Hürth 3

10:0

16.03.2019 11:00

C-Junioren

FC Hürth

SC Brühl

6:0

16.03.2019 12:15

F-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Rheinsüd Köln

16.03.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

BC Stotzheim

0:2

16.03.2019 17:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Viktoria Köln II

SC Brühl

2:1

16.03.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

Badorf/Pingsdorf

4:7

17.03.2019 11:00

B-Junioren

Wesseling-Urfeld

SC Brühl

1:1

20.03.2019 17:30

E-Junioren

SC Brühl

Badorf/Pingsdorf

3:1

21.03.2019 20:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Hertha Rheidt

SC Brühl

2:2

23.03.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

SC Brühl

23.03.2019 13:15

E-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

Bedburger BV 3

4:6

23.03.2019 14:45

D-Junioren 2

SG Kirchherten-Kirchtroisdorf

SC Brühl 2

11:1

23.03.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

2:3

24.03.2019 11:00

A-Junioren

SV BW Kerpen

SC Brühl

3:5

24.03.2019 11:00

D-Junioren

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U12

SC Brühl

6:1

24.03.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

SC Bor. Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1:4

27.03.2019 17:30

E-Junioren 2

BW Königsdorf 3

SC Brühl 2

5:1

27.03.2019 18:30

C-Junioren

BW Königsdorf

SC Brühl

2:0

30.03.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U9

SC Brühl

30.03.2019 13:00

E-Junioren

Viktoria Gruhlwerk 3

SC Brühl

1:16

30.03.2019 13:15

E-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

FC Hürth 2

2:5

30.03.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

Horremer SV

0:4

30.03.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

Pulheimer SC U15

0:5

30.03.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

SC Fliesteden

5:2

31.03.2019 09:45

B-Junioren

FC Bergheim

SC Brühl

5:2

31.03.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SV Schlebusch

SC Brühl

2:3

06.04.2019 12:15

F-Junioren

SC Brühl

TSV Weiß

06.04.2019 13:15

E-Junioren

SC Brühl

SC Erftstadt-Ville

7:3

06.04.2019 16:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

Glesch/Paffendorf

4:1

06.04.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

Wesseling-Urfeld

SC Brühl

1:0

06.04.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

GW Brauweiler 2

2:1

07.04.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FV Bad Honnef

2:1

09.04.2019 17:00

E-Junioren

FC Rheinsüd Köln 7

SC Brühl

11:1

10.04.2019 18:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

Viktoria Frechen

16:0

14.04.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

FV Wiehl 2000

SC Brühl

3:1

28.04.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

TuS Oberpleis

2:3

02.05.2019 18:15

D-Junioren

SV Weiden

SC Brühl

4:0

04.05.2019 12:15

F-Junioren

SC Brühl

Badorf/Pingsdorf

04.05.2019 13:45

E-Junioren 2

SV Weiden 2

SC Brühl 2

1:4

04.05.2019 14:45

D-Junioren 2

SG Ahe

SC Brühl 2

5:4

04.05.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV Rheidt

3:1

04.05.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

SpVg Frechen 20 U15

1:9

04.05.2019 17:00

B-Junioren

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

SC Brühl

2:0

04.05.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

Horremer SV

3:5

05.05.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Heiligenhauser SV

SC Brühl

2:5

08.05.2019 18:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

BW Königsdorf 3

2:0

09.05.2019 18:00

D-Junioren

SV BW Kerpen

SC Brühl

0:2

11.05.2019 09:30

F-Junioren

FC Rheinsüd Köln

SC Brühl

11.05.2019 13:15

E-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Rheinsüd Köln 7

9:0

11.05.2019 13:15

E-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

BW Königsdorf 3

0:6

11.05.2019 13:30

D-Junioren 2

GKSC Hürth 3

SC Brühl 2

1:10

11.05.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

Wesseling-Urfeld

1:3

11.05.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

Lövenich-Widdersdorf II

SC Brühl

2:10

11.05.2019 16:30

A-Junioren

BC Stotzheim

SC Brühl

5:3

11.05.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

Pulheimer SC U17

0:4

12.05.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FV Bonn-Endenich

2:2

18.05.2019 12:15

F-Junioren

SC Brühl

Viktoria Gruhlwerk

18.05.2019 13:45

E-Junioren

Badorf/Pingsdorf

SC Brühl

2:3

18.05.2019 13:45

E-Junioren 2

Bedburger BV 3

SC Brühl 2

5:1

18.05.2019 14:00

D-Junioren

TSV Weiß

SC Brühl

4:0

18.05.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Rheinsüd Köln 3

0:6

18.05.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SV Weiden

SC Brühl

8:1

19.05.2019 11:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

BC Stotzheim

0:4

19.05.2019 15:30

1. Mannschaft

FC Pesch

SC Brühl

5:1

24.05.2019 17:00

E-Junioren

SC Brühl

Viktoria Gruhlwerk 3

12:2

24.05.2019 19:00

C-Junioren

Horremer SV

SC Brühl

1:3

25.05.2019 12:15

F-Junioren

SC Brühl

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U9

25.05.2019 13:30

E-Junioren 2

FC Hürth 2

SC Brühl 2

25.05.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

Pulheimer SC

1:3

25.05.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

SpVg Frechen 20 U19

2:6

25.05.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

Glesch-Paffendorf

SC Brühl

2:0

26.05.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

S.C. Fortuna Köln II

1:2

27.05.2019 17:30

F-Junioren

SC Brühl

TSV Weiß

27.05.2019 18:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

SG Kirchherten-Kirchtroisdorf

7:3

01.06.2019 14:45

D-Junioren 2

Glesch/Paffendorf

SC Brühl 2

2:2

02.06.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SC Brühl

1:2

08.06.2019 10:45

E-Junioren

SC Erftstadt-Ville

SC Brühl

0:7

10.06.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

TSV Germania Windeck

4:2

16.06.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SC Brühl

1:4

Renault DeutschlandKreissparkasse KölnStadtwerke Brühl GmbH

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

1

SC Brühl

4

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

2

SpVg Frechen 20 U19

6

B-Junioren

Glesch-Paffendorf

2

SC Brühl

0

C-Junioren

Horremer SV

1

SC Brühl

3

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

1

Pulheimer SC

3

D-Junioren 2

Glesch/Paffendorf

2

SC Brühl 2

2

E-Junioren

SC Erftstadt-Ville

0

SC Brühl

7

E-Junioren 2

FC Hürth 2

SC Brühl 2

F-Junioren

SC Brühl

TSV Weiß

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 143

Gestern Online: 357

Diesen Monat: 10648

Letzter Monat: 11896

Total: 54503