Kreisliga - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.08.2023 17:45

RW Ahrem 2

SC Brühl 2

3:1

20.08.2023 12:45

SC Brühl 2

Pulheimer SC 3

1:6

31.08.2023 19:30

WB Urfeld

SC Brühl 2

5:1

03.09.2023 12:45

SC Brühl 2

FC Rheinsüd Köln III

3:4

10.09.2023 12:45

SC Brühl 2

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V. II zg.

17.09.2023 11:00

SV Weiden III

SC Brühl 2

2:1

24.09.2023 12:45

SC Brühl 2

RG Wesseling

1:5

01.10.2023 14:30

SpVgg. 1921/29 Vochem e.V.

SC Brühl 2

2:1

08.10.2023 12:45

SC Brühl 2

TSV Weiß 2

0:1

15.10.2023 15:15

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

SC Brühl 2

8:1

22.10.2023 12:45

SC Brühl 2

BC Efferen II

0:1

29.10.2023 12:45

TuS BW Königsdorf 3

SC Brühl 2

6:1

05.11.2023 12:45

SC Brühl 2

Fortuna Liblar

2:3

12.11.2023 17:45

GW Brauweiler 3 U23

SC Brühl 2

2:2

19.11.2023 13:00

SC Brühl 2

Spvg BBT

0:8

03.12.2023 12:45

SC Brühl 2

RW Ahrem 2

0:7

10.12.2023 15:00

Pulheimer SC 3

SC Brühl 2

4:1

18.02.2024 12:45

SC Brühl 2

WB Urfeld

0:1

25.02.2024 11:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln III

SC Brühl 2

10:1

03.03.2024 13:00

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V. II zg.

SC Brühl 2

10.03.2024 12:45

SC Brühl 2

SV Weiden III

1:6

17.03.2024 15:00

RG Wesseling

SC Brühl 2

9:0

24.03.2024 12:45

SC Brühl 2

SpVgg. 1921/29 Vochem e.V.

1:6

07.04.2024 13:00

TSV Weiß 2

SC Brühl 2

3:1

14.04.2024 12:45

SC Brühl 2

Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

8:0

21.04.2024 12:45

BC Efferen II

SC Brühl 2

1:1

28.04.2024 12:45

SC Brühl 2

TuS BW Königsdorf 3

7:1

05.05.2024 15:15

Fortuna Liblar

SC Brühl 2

2:4

12.05.2024 12:45

SC Brühl 2

GW Brauweiler 3 U23

4:2

17.05.2024 19:30

Spvg BBT

SC Brühl 2

2:0

thrum & michalowski GmbHAutohaus Karlsohn GmbHSpeisegaststätte "Zum Stadion"LBS-Kunden-Center Brühl

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

17.05.2024 19:30

Spvg BBT

2

SC Brühl 2

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. RG Wesseling

75

2. FC Rheinsüd Köln I.

70

3. Pulheimer SC 3

66

4. Spvg BBT

49

5. WB Urfeld

46

6. TuS BW Königsdorf 3

41

7. TSV Weiß 2

40

8. SpVgg. 1921/29 Voc.

40

9. RW Ahrem 2

37

10. BC Efferen II

34

11. Fortuna Liblar

31

12. GW Brauweiler 3 U23

23

13. Badorf/Pingsdorf 2

22

14. SV Weiden III

17

15. SC Brühl 2

14

16. VfR Fischenich 193.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 273

Gestern Online: 1105

Diesen Monat: 27712

Letzter Monat: 36978

Total: 1207453