Meisterschaft - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 10:00

Spvg BBT 2

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. 2

19.08.2023 10:00

SC Brühl U10/3

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V.

19.08.2023 12:00

Die Brühler Helden e.V. 2

VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

25.08.2023 17:00

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. 2

Die Brühler Helden e.V. 2

26.08.2023 11:30

VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

SC Brühl U10/3

02.09.2023 10:00

Spvg BBT 2

Die Brühler Helden e.V. 2

02.09.2023 12:15

SC Brühl U10/3

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. 2

02.09.2023 13:45

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V.

VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

06.09.2023 17:45

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V.

Spvg BBT 2

09.09.2023 10:00

Spvg BBT 2

VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

09.09.2023 12:00

Die Brühler Helden e.V. 2

SC Brühl U10/3

09.09.2023 14:30

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. 2

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V.

16.09.2023 11:00

SC Brühl U10/3

Spvg BBT 2

16.09.2023 11:30

VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. 2

16.09.2023 13:45

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V.

Die Brühler Helden e.V. 2

22.09.2023 17:00

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. 2

Spvg BBT 2

23.09.2023 11:30

VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

Die Brühler Helden e.V. 2

23.09.2023 13:45

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V.

SC Brühl U10/3

21.10.2023 12:00

Die Brühler Helden e.V. 2

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. 2

21.10.2023 12:00

Spvg BBT 2

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V.

21.10.2023 12:15

SC Brühl U10/3

VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

26.10.2023 17:30

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. 2

SC Brühl U10/3

28.10.2023 12:00

Die Brühler Helden e.V. 2

Spvg BBT 2

28.10.2023 13:30

VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V.

04.11.2023 11:00

SC Brühl U10/3

Die Brühler Helden e.V. 2

04.11.2023 11:30

VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

Spvg BBT 2

04.11.2023 13:45

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V.

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. 2

11.11.2023 10:00

Spvg BBT 2

SC Brühl U10/3

11.11.2023 12:00

Die Brühler Helden e.V. 2

VfR Fischenich 1930 e.V.

16.11.2023 17:30

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich e.V. 2

VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

Renault DeutschlandAutohaus Karlsohn GmbHSpeisegaststätte "Zum Stadion"thrum & michalowski GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Meisterschaft

1. SC Brühl U10/3

0

2. VfL Erp 27/32 eV 2

0

3. Die Brühler Helden.

0

4. VfR Fischenich 193.

0

5. SV Erfa 09 Gymnich.

0

6. Spvg BBT 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Jetzt Online: 38

Heute Online: 151

Gestern Online: 1348

Diesen Monat: 33714

Letzter Monat: 37136

Total: 1058157