Kreisliga - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.08.2023 16:00

SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf

SC Brühl

5:4

19.08.2023 18:00

SC 1923 Meschenich

SC Brühl

3:3

27.08.2023 15:15

F.C. Rot-Weiß Berrendorf

SC Brühl

2:0

03.09.2023 15:15

SC Brühl

FRECHEN 20 U21

3:0

10.09.2023 15:00

Pulheimer SC

SC Brühl

2:1

17.09.2023 15:15

SC Brühl

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf II

2:3

24.09.2023 15:30

FC Schwadorf

SC Brühl

1:6

01.10.2023 15:15

SC Brühl

SV Niederaußem

3:2

08.10.2023 15:15

Germania Geyen

SC Brühl

5:0

15.10.2023 15:15

SC Brühl

SSV Berzdorf

4:4

22.10.2023 15:15

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich zg.

SC Brühl

29.10.2023 15:15

SC Brühl

Bedburger BV

4:3

05.11.2023 15:00

DJK Viktoria Frechen zg.

SC Brühl

09.11.2023 20:00

SC Brühl

SC Fliesteden

2:3

19.11.2023 13:00

Horremer SV II

SC Brühl

1:2

03.12.2023 15:15

SC Brühl

SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf

3:3

10.12.2023 15:15

SC Brühl

SC 1923 Meschenich

3:1

18.02.2024 15:15

SC Brühl

F.C. Rot-Weiß Berrendorf

5:0

25.02.2024 10:45

FRECHEN 20 U21

SC Brühl

1:2

03.03.2024 15:15

SC Brühl

Pulheimer SC

0:2

10.03.2024 15:00

BCV Glesch-Paffendorf II

SC Brühl

1:1

17.03.2024 15:15

SC Brühl

FC Schwadorf

1:4

24.03.2024 15:15

SV Niederaußem

SC Brühl

2:2

07.04.2024 15:15

SC Brühl

Germania Geyen

8:2

14.04.2024 15:15

SSV Berzdorf

SC Brühl

1:2

21.04.2024 15:15

SC Brühl

SV Erfa 09 Gymnich zg.

28.04.2024 15:00

Bedburger BV

SC Brühl

2:0

05.05.2024 15:15

SC Brühl

DJK Viktoria Frechen zg.

12.05.2024 16:00

SC Fliesteden

SC Brühl

4:2

20.05.2024 15:15

SC Brühl

Horremer SV II

5:3

FlimmFlimmFlimmFlimmFlimm

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

20.05.2024 15:15

SC Brühl

5

Horremer SV II

3

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SC Fliesteden

72

2. Pulheimer SC

65

3. SV Lövenich/Widder.

62

4. SC Brühl

38

5. BCV Glesch-Paffend.

37

6. Horremer SV II

34

7. SC 1923 Meschenich

33

8. Germania Geyen

28

9. F.C. Rot-Weiß Berr.

28

10. SSV Berzdorf

27

11. FRECHEN 20 U21

26

12. Bedburger BV

26

13. SV Niederaußem

23

14. FC Schwadorf

12

15. SV Erfa 09 Gymnich.

0

16. DJK Viktoria Frech.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 196

Gestern Online: 1105

Diesen Monat: 27635

Letzter Monat: 36978

Total: 1207376