Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FC Hertha Rheidt

0:0

08.09.2018 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Rheinsüd Köln U12

0:9

08.09.2018 16:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

Kaster-Königshoven

1:6

09.09.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FC Viktoria Köln II

2:0

15.09.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV Rheidt

0:7

15.09.2018 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

VfL Sindorf U17

1:9

22.09.2018 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV BW Kerpen

1:4

22.09.2018 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

Glesch-Paffendorf

2:2

23.09.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

SV Schlebusch

1:3

29.09.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Hürth

0:12

29.09.2018 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

Wesseling-Urfeld

2:4

06.10.2018 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

Lövenich-Widdersdorf U12

0:7

06.10.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

BW Königsdorf

1:12

06.10.2018 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV BW Kerpen

5:2

07.10.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FV Wiehl 2000

2:2

21.10.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

Heiligenhauser SV

4:3

30.10.2018 18:15

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

Horremer SV

6:2

31.10.2018 19:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

Glesch-Paffendorf

5:3

03.11.2018 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Bergheim

2:0

04.11.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FC Pesch

1:1

10.11.2018 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV Weiden

1:17

10.11.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

Wesseling-Urfeld

1:3

17.11.2018 16:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

0:9

18.11.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

6:4

01.12.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

Lövenich-Widdersdorf II

3:1

01.12.2018 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

BC Stotzheim

1:4

08.12.2018 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV Weiden

4:3

09.12.2018 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

1:1

14.12.2018 19:30

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

VfL Rheinbach

2:1

09.02.2019 13:15

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

TSV Weiß

2:4

16.02.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

GW Brauweiler

1:7

16.02.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

SSV Berzdorf

0:4

23.02.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

SpVg Frechen 20 U13

2:7

23.02.2019 16:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

SG Ahe

0:9

23.02.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

Wesseling-Urfeld

3:1

09.03.2019 13:15

E-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

SV Weiden 2

3:3

09.03.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

Bedburger BV

1:0

09.03.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

Horremer SV

1:2

15.03.2019 17:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

GKSC Hürth 3

10:0

16.03.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

BC Stotzheim

0:2

16.03.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

Badorf/Pingsdorf

4:7

20.03.2019 17:30

E-Junioren

SC Brühl

Badorf/Pingsdorf

3:1

23.03.2019 13:15

E-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

Bedburger BV 3

4:6

23.03.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

2:3

24.03.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

SC Bor. Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1:4

30.03.2019 13:15

E-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

FC Hürth 2

2:5

30.03.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

Horremer SV

0:4

30.03.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

Pulheimer SC U15

0:5

30.03.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

SC Fliesteden

5:2

06.04.2019 13:15

E-Junioren

SC Brühl

SC Erftstadt-Ville

7:3

06.04.2019 16:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

Glesch/Paffendorf

4:1

06.04.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

GW Brauweiler 2

2:1

07.04.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FV Bad Honnef

2:1

10.04.2019 18:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

Viktoria Frechen

16:0

28.04.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

TuS Oberpleis

04.05.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

SV Rheidt

04.05.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

SpVg Frechen 20 U15

04.05.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

Horremer SV

08.05.2019 18:00

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

BW Königsdorf 3

11.05.2019 13:15

E-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Rheinsüd Köln 7

11.05.2019 13:15

E-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

BW Königsdorf 3

11.05.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

Wesseling-Urfeld

11.05.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

Pulheimer SC U17

12.05.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

FV Bonn-Endenich

18.05.2019 14:45

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

SG Kirchherten-Kirchtroisdorf

18.05.2019 16:00

C-Junioren

SC Brühl

FC Rheinsüd Köln 3

18.05.2019 18:00

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

BC Stotzheim

25.05.2019 13:15

E-Junioren

SC Brühl

Viktoria Gruhlwerk 3

25.05.2019 14:45

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

Pulheimer SC

25.05.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

SpVg Frechen 20 U19

26.05.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

S.C. Fortuna Köln II

10.06.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Brühl

TSV Germania Windeck

Gebausie BrühlSpeisegaststätte "Zum Stadion"CS-SECURITY SYSTEMS & SERVICES

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FV Wiehl 2000

3

SC Brühl

1

A-Junioren

SC Brühl

5

SC Fliesteden

2

B-Junioren

SC Brühl

2

GW Brauweiler 2

1

C-Junioren

Wesseling-Urfeld

1

SC Brühl

0

D-Junioren

SC Brühl

0

Horremer SV

4

D-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

16

Viktoria Frechen

0

E-Junioren

FC Rheinsüd Köln 7

11

SC Brühl

1

E-Junioren 2

SC Brühl 2

2

FC Hürth 2

5

Kommende Spiele

28.04.2019

15:15

H

TuS Oberpl.

02.05.2019

18:15

SV Weiden.

D1

04.05.2019

13:45

SV Weiden .

E2

14:45

D1

SV Rheidt.

14:45

SG Ahe.

D2

16:00

C

SpVg Frech.

17:00

FC Rheinsü.

B

18:00

A

Horremer S.

05.05.2019

15:00

Heiligenha.

H

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 154

Gestern Online: 309

Diesen Monat: 7706

Letzter Monat: 11200

Total: 29032