Kreisliga - Aktuell
Die letzten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 10:45 |
FRECHEN 20 U21 |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf |
1:3 |
||
17.03.2024 12:45 |
Horremer SV II |
SV Niederaußem |
1:1 |
||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
DJK Viktoria Frechen zg. |
SSV Berzdorf |
|
||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
Bedburger BV |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich zg. |
|
||
17.03.2024 15:15 |
SC Fliesteden |
Germania Geyen |
5:0 |
||
17.03.2024 15:15 |
F.C. Rot-Weiß Berrendorf |
Pulheimer SC |
0:4 |
||
17.03.2024 15:15 |
SC Brühl |
FC Schwadorf |
1:4 |
||
17.03.2024 15:15 |
SC 1923 Meschenich |
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf II |
1:2 |
Die nächsten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 12:45 |
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf II |
F.C. Rot-Weiß Berrendorf |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
Pulheimer SC |
FRECHEN 20 U21 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf |
Bedburger BV |
|||
24.03.2024 15:15 |
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich zg. |
DJK Viktoria Frechen zg. |
|||
24.03.2024 15:15 |
Germania Geyen |
Horremer SV II |
|||
24.03.2024 15:15 |
SSV Berzdorf |
SC Fliesteden |
|||
24.03.2024 15:15 |
SV Niederaußem |
SC Brühl |
|||
24.03.2024 15:30 |
FC Schwadorf |
SC 1923 Meschenich |
Tabelle
Platz |
|
Team |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Diff |
P |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
SC Fliesteden |
20 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
78:7 |
71 |
56 |
|
2 |
|
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf |
19 |
15 |
3 |
1 |
57:29 |
28 |
48 |
|
3 |
|
Pulheimer SC |
19 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
48:16 |
32 |
44 |
|
4 |
|
Horremer SV II |
20 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
37:27 |
10 |
31 |
|
5 |
|
SC Brühl |
20 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
49:46 |
3 |
28 |
|
6 |
|
SC 1923 Meschenich |
20 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
39:35 |
4 |
27 |
|
7 |
|
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf II |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
30:43 |
-13 |
22 |
|
8 |
|
Bedburger BV |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
32:39 |
-7 |
20 |
|
9 |
|
SSV Berzdorf |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
35:50 |
-15 |
20 |
|
10 |
|
Germania Geyen |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
32:40 |
-8 |
18 |
|
11 |
|
FRECHEN 20 U21 |
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
26:33 |
-7 |
17 |
|
12 |
|
F.C. Rot-Weiß Berrendorf |
20 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
25:56 |
-31 |
17 |
|
13 |
|
SV Niederaußem |
18 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
25:56 |
-31 |
12 |
|
14 |
|
FC Schwadorf |
18 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
17:53 |
-36 |
8 |
|
15 |
|
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich zg. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |
|
16 |
|
DJK Viktoria Frechen zg. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0 |
0 |