• +++ 12.08.2019: +++ SCHLOSSPARK-CUP 2019 +++ INFOS UNS TURNIERPLAN ONLINE +++
  • +++ 12.08.2019: +++ SCHLOSSPARK-CUP 2019 +++ INFOS UNS TURNIERPLAN ONLINE +++
  • +++ 12.08.2019: +++ SCHLOSSPARK-CUP 2019 +++ INFOS UNS TURNIERPLAN ONLINE +++
  • +++ 12.08.2019: +++ SCHLOSSPARK-CUP 2019 +++ INFOS UNS TURNIERPLAN ONLINE +++
  • +++ 12.08.2019: +++ SCHLOSSPARK-CUP 2019 +++ INFOS UNS TURNIERPLAN ONLINE +++
  • +++ 12.08.2019: +++ SCHLOSSPARK-CUP 2019 +++ INFOS UNS TURNIERPLAN ONLINE +++
  • +++ 12.08.2019: +++ SCHLOSSPARK-CUP 2019 +++ INFOS UNS TURNIERPLAN ONLINE +++
  • +++ 12.08.2019: +++ SCHLOSSPARK-CUP 2019 +++ INFOS UNS TURNIERPLAN ONLINE +++
  • +++ 12.08.2019: +++ SCHLOSSPARK-CUP 2019 +++ INFOS UNS TURNIERPLAN ONLINE +++
  • +++ 12.08.2019: +++ SCHLOSSPARK-CUP 2019 +++ INFOS UNS TURNIERPLAN ONLINE +++

B-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 16:00

SSV Berzdorf

SC Brühl

6:0

08.09.2018 18:00

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

FC Bergheim

1:0

08.09.2018 18:00

Horremer SV

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

0:3

09.09.2018 10:15

VfL Sindorf U17

Pulheimer SC U17

6:1

09.09.2018 10:30

BC Stotzheim

Glesch-Paffendorf

4:1

09.09.2018 11:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

GW Brauweiler 2

1:0

15.09.2018 16:30

Pulheimer SC U17

Horremer SV

0:3

15.09.2018 17:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

Wesseling-Urfeld

5:0

15.09.2018 18:00

SC Brühl

VfL Sindorf U17

1:9

15.09.2018 18:00

GW Brauweiler 2

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

3:3

15.09.2018 18:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

SSV Berzdorf

4:5

16.09.2018 09:45

FC Bergheim

BC Stotzheim

1:3

18.09.2018 18:00

FC Bergheim

GW Brauweiler 2

3:4

22.09.2018 18:00

Horremer SV

SC Brühl

2:1

22.09.2018 18:00

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

0:1

23.09.2018 10:30

BC Stotzheim

SSV Berzdorf

3:3

23.09.2018 11:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

Pulheimer SC U17

1:4

29.09.2018 16:00

SSV Berzdorf

VfL Sindorf U17

2:1

29.09.2018 16:30

Pulheimer SC U17

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

5:0

29.09.2018 18:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

Horremer SV

3:2

29.09.2018 18:00

GW Brauweiler 2

BC Stotzheim

5:0

29.09.2018 18:00

SC Brühl

Wesseling-Urfeld

2:4

30.09.2018 12:15

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

FC Bergheim

7:1

03.10.2018 11:00

VfL Sindorf U17

Glesch-Paffendorf

7:0

06.10.2018 18:00

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

SC Brühl

4:0

06.10.2018 18:00

GW Brauweiler 2

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

1:4

07.10.2018 09:45

FC Bergheim

Pulheimer SC U17

1:6

07.10.2018 10:30

BC Stotzheim

VfL Sindorf U17

0:2

07.10.2018 11:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

Glesch-Paffendorf

3:1

30.10.2018 19:00

FC Bergheim

Wesseling-Urfeld

2:5

31.10.2018 19:00

SC Brühl

Glesch-Paffendorf

5:3

31.10.2018 19:00

GW Brauweiler 2

Horremer SV

3:1

31.10.2018 19:15

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

VfL Sindorf U17

0:2

03.11.2018 16:30

Pulheimer SC U17

GW Brauweiler 2

2:2

03.11.2018 17:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

BC Stotzheim

7:0

03.11.2018 18:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

0:2

03.11.2018 18:00

SC Brühl

FC Bergheim

2:0

04.11.2018 10:15

VfL Sindorf U17

Horremer SV

3:1

04.11.2018 11:00

SSV Berzdorf

Wesseling-Urfeld

3:3

05.11.2018 18:30

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

BC Stotzheim

4:1

10.11.2018 18:00

GW Brauweiler 2

SC Brühl

6:4

10.11.2018 18:00

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

SSV Berzdorf

1:3

11.11.2018 09:45

FC Bergheim

Glesch-Paffendorf

1:4

11.11.2018 10:00

BC Stotzheim

Horremer SV

4:3

11.11.2018 11:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

VfL Sindorf U17

1:1

11.11.2018 11:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

Pulheimer SC U17

2:3

17.11.2018 16:00

SC Brühl

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

0:9

17.11.2018 16:00

VfL Sindorf U17

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

0:1

17.11.2018 16:00

SSV Berzdorf

FC Bergheim

10:1

17.11.2018 16:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

GW Brauweiler 2

2:12

17.11.2018 16:30

Pulheimer SC U17

BC Stotzheim

2:0

17.11.2018 18:00

Horremer SV

Wesseling-Urfeld

2:6

24.11.2018 17:30

Pulheimer SC U17

SSV Berzdorf

2:1

26.11.2018 19:00

Horremer SV

SSV Berzdorf

2:3

01.12.2018 16:30

Pulheimer SC U17

SC Brühl

2:0

01.12.2018 17:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

Glesch-Paffendorf

11:0

01.12.2018 18:00

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

Horremer SV

2:0

01.12.2018 18:00

GW Brauweiler 2

SSV Berzdorf

0:2

02.12.2018 09:45

FC Bergheim

VfL Sindorf U17

0:9

02.12.2018 10:30

BC Stotzheim

Wesseling-Urfeld

3:1

08.12.2018 16:00

SSV Berzdorf

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

2:3

08.12.2018 18:00

Horremer SV

FC Bergheim

1:2

08.12.2018 18:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

Pulheimer SC U17

0:2

09.12.2018 10:15

VfL Sindorf U17

GW Brauweiler 2

1:0

09.12.2018 10:30

BC Stotzheim

SC Brühl

3:1

09.12.2018 11:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

5:3

16.02.2019 16:30

Pulheimer SC U17

VfL Sindorf U17

1:2

16.02.2019 18:00

SC Brühl

SSV Berzdorf

0:4

16.02.2019 18:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

BC Stotzheim

1:1

16.02.2019 18:00

GW Brauweiler 2

Wesseling-Urfeld

3:1

17.02.2019 09:45

FC Bergheim

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

2:9

23.02.2019 15:00

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

GW Brauweiler 2

1:5

23.02.2019 16:00

SSV Berzdorf

Glesch-Paffendorf

3:1

23.02.2019 18:00

Horremer SV

Pulheimer SC U17

1:3

24.02.2019 10:15

VfL Sindorf U17

SC Brühl

2:0

24.02.2019 10:30

BC Stotzheim

FC Bergheim

2:0

24.02.2019 11:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

0:3

09.03.2019 16:00

SSV Berzdorf

BC Stotzheim

2:0

09.03.2019 16:30

Pulheimer SC U17

Wesseling-Urfeld

2:1

09.03.2019 17:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

4:0

09.03.2019 18:00

SC Brühl

Horremer SV

1:2

09.03.2019 18:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

VfL Sindorf U17

2:2

09.03.2019 18:00

GW Brauweiler 2

FC Bergheim

14:0

16.03.2019 18:00

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

Pulheimer SC U17

4:1

16.03.2019 18:00

Horremer SV

Glesch-Paffendorf

1:0

17.03.2019 09:45

FC Bergheim

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

1:10

17.03.2019 10:15

VfL Sindorf U17

SSV Berzdorf

2:3

17.03.2019 11:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

SC Brühl

1:1

22.03.2019 18:15

BC Stotzheim

GW Brauweiler 2

4:4

23.03.2019 16:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

Wesseling-Urfeld

6:2

23.03.2019 16:00

SSV Berzdorf

Horremer SV

1:1

23.03.2019 16:30

Pulheimer SC U17

FC Bergheim

19:1

23.03.2019 17:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

GW Brauweiler 2

4:1

23.03.2019 18:00

SC Brühl

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

2:3

24.03.2019 10:15

VfL Sindorf U17

BC Stotzheim

2:1

30.03.2019 18:00

GW Brauweiler 2

Pulheimer SC U17

0:2

30.03.2019 18:00

Horremer SV

VfL Sindorf U17

1:2

30.03.2019 18:00

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

Glesch-Paffendorf

3:3

31.03.2019 09:45

FC Bergheim

SC Brühl

5:2

31.03.2019 10:30

BC Stotzheim

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

1:1

31.03.2019 11:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

SSV Berzdorf

4:8

06.04.2019 16:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

FC Bergheim

2:0

06.04.2019 16:00

SSV Berzdorf

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

2:3

06.04.2019 16:30

Pulheimer SC U17

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

2:1

06.04.2019 18:00

SC Brühl

GW Brauweiler 2

2:1

06.04.2019 18:00

Horremer SV

BC Stotzheim

4:1

07.04.2019 10:15

VfL Sindorf U17

Wesseling-Urfeld

9:0

27.04.2019 18:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

Horremer SV

4:1

04.05.2019 17:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

SC Brühl

2:0

04.05.2019 18:00

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

VfL Sindorf U17

1:1

04.05.2019 18:00

GW Brauweiler 2

Glesch-Paffendorf

3:3

05.05.2019 09:45

FC Bergheim

SSV Berzdorf

0:6

05.05.2019 10:30

BC Stotzheim

Pulheimer SC U17

2:2

05.05.2019 11:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

Horremer SV

2:1

11.05.2019 16:00

SSV Berzdorf

GW Brauweiler 2

4:4

11.05.2019 18:00

SC Brühl

Pulheimer SC U17

0:4

11.05.2019 18:00

Horremer SV

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

5:0

12.05.2019 10:15

VfL Sindorf U17

FC Bergheim

16:0

12.05.2019 17:30

Glesch-Paffendorf

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

3:2

13.05.2019 19:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

BC Stotzheim

2:2

18.05.2019 16:30

Pulheimer SC U17

Glesch-Paffendorf

3:1

18.05.2019 17:00

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

SSV Berzdorf

2:1

18.05.2019 18:00

GW Brauweiler 2

VfL Sindorf U17

3:4

19.05.2019 09:45

FC Bergheim

Horremer SV

0:7

19.05.2019 10:30

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

Wesseling-Urfeld

1:3

19.05.2019 11:00

SC Brühl

BC Stotzheim

0:4

25.05.2019 16:00

SSV Berzdorf

Pulheimer SC U17

2:2

25.05.2019 18:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

SC Brühl

2:0

25.05.2019 18:00

Horremer SV

GW Brauweiler 2

5:2

26.05.2019 10:15

VfL Sindorf U17

FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

1:0

26.05.2019 10:30

BC Stotzheim

SpVg Frechen 20 U17

2:2

26.05.2019 11:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

FC Bergheim

2:0

thrum & michalowski GmbHGebausie BrühlKreissparkasse KölnRenault DeutschlandGlobus Baumarkt Brühl

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2019 18:00

Glesch-Paffendorf

2

SC Brühl

0

Tabelle

1. VfL Sindorf U17

51

2. FC Rheinsüd Köln 2

49

3. Pulheimer SC U17

48

4. SSV Berzdorf

44

5. SpVg Frechen 20 U17

34

6. Wesseling-Urfeld

31

7. GW Brauweiler 2

29

8. BC Stotzheim

28

9. Horremer SV

25

10. Glesch-Paffendorf

22

11. SC Brühl

10

12. FC Bergheim

6

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 21

Gestern Online: 402

Diesen Monat: 7137

Letzter Monat: 10854

Total: 74492