Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

Horremer SV

1:1

05.09.2020 16:00

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

SV Rheidt

3:2

05.09.2020 17:15

VfR Bachem

VfL Sindorf U19

0:6

05.09.2020 18:00

SSV Berzdorf

VfR Fischenich

5:0

05.09.2020 18:15

Pulheimer SC U19

Frechen 20 U19

4:2

11.09.2020 19:30

Horremer SV

Pulheimer SC U19

1:2

12.09.2020 12:15

SV Rheidt

VfR Bachem

17:1

12.09.2020 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

7:2

12.09.2020 18:00

BC Stotzheim

Wesseling-Urfeld

5:3

12.09.2020 18:00

VfR Fischenich

Badorf/Pingsdorf

2:1

19.09.2020 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

VfR Fischenich

5:2

19.09.2020 16:00

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

Horremer SV

0:4

19.09.2020 17:15

VfR Bachem

Frechen 20 U19

0:8

19.09.2020 18:00

SSV Berzdorf

Badorf/Pingsdorf

9:5

20.09.2020 10:30

VfL Sindorf U19

SV Rheidt

0:4

22.09.2020 18:00

Badorf/Pingsdorf

BC Stotzheim

6:1

25.09.2020 19:30

Horremer SV

VfR Bachem

3:0

26.09.2020 12:15

SV Rheidt

SSV Berzdorf

0:0

26.09.2020 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

VfL Sindorf U19

0:4

26.09.2020 18:00

BC Stotzheim

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

2:1

26.09.2020 18:00

VfR Fischenich

Pulheimer SC U19

2:4

26.09.2020 18:00

Badorf/Pingsdorf

Wesseling-Urfeld

1:7

28.09.2020 19:30

VfL Sindorf U19

SSV Berzdorf

4:2

03.10.2020 12:15

SV Rheidt

Frechen 20 U19

4:2

03.10.2020 16:00

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

VfR Fischenich

0:2

03.10.2020 18:00

SSV Berzdorf

Wesseling-Urfeld

1:4

03.10.2020 18:15

Pulheimer SC U19

Badorf/Pingsdorf

2:0

04.10.2020 10:30

VfL Sindorf U19

Horremer SV

0:1

10.10.2020 17:00

VfR Bachem

BC Stotzheim

0:5

24.10.2020 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

SSV Berzdorf

1:4

24.10.2020 18:00

BC Stotzheim

VfL Sindorf U19

0:1

24.10.2020 18:00

VfR Fischenich

VfR Bachem

1:3

25.10.2020 10:30

Badorf/Pingsdorf

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

6:1

07.11.2020 12:15

SV Rheidt

BC Stotzheim

07.11.2020 16:00

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

Wesseling-Urfeld

07.11.2020 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

Horremer SV

07.11.2020 17:15

VfR Bachem

Badorf/Pingsdorf

08.11.2020 10:30

VfL Sindorf U19

VfR Fischenich

08.11.2020 18:00

SSV Berzdorf

Pulheimer SC U19

13.11.2020 19:30

Horremer SV

SSV Berzdorf

14.11.2020 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

VfR Bachem

14.11.2020 16:00

Badorf/Pingsdorf

VfL Sindorf U19

14.11.2020 18:00

BC Stotzheim

Frechen 20 U19

14.11.2020 18:00

VfR Fischenich

SV Rheidt

14.11.2020 18:15

Pulheimer SC U19

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

18.11.2020 19:30

Wesseling-Urfeld

Pulheimer SC U19

21.11.2020 18:00

Horremer SV

SV Rheidt

27.11.2020 19:30

Horremer SV

BC Stotzheim

28.11.2020 12:15

SV Rheidt

Badorf/Pingsdorf

28.11.2020 17:00

VfR Bachem

Pulheimer SC U19

28.11.2020 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

VfR Fischenich

28.11.2020 18:00

SSV Berzdorf

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

29.11.2020 10:30

VfL Sindorf U19

Wesseling-Urfeld

05.12.2020 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

SV Rheidt

05.12.2020 16:00

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

VfR Bachem

05.12.2020 18:00

SSV Berzdorf

BC Stotzheim

05.12.2020 18:00

VfR Fischenich

Horremer SV

05.12.2020 18:15

Pulheimer SC U19

VfL Sindorf U19

06.12.2020 11:00

Badorf/Pingsdorf

Frechen 20 U19

11.12.2020 19:30

Horremer SV

Badorf/Pingsdorf

12.12.2020 12:15

SV Rheidt

Pulheimer SC U19

12.12.2020 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

Wesseling-Urfeld

12.12.2020 17:00

VfR Bachem

SSV Berzdorf

12.12.2020 18:00

BC Stotzheim

VfR Fischenich

13.12.2020 10:30

VfL Sindorf U19

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

19.02.2021 19:30

Horremer SV

Wesseling-Urfeld

20.02.2021 12:15

SV Rheidt

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

20.02.2021 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

Pulheimer SC U19

20.02.2021 18:00

VfR Fischenich

SSV Berzdorf

20.02.2021 18:00

BC Stotzheim

Badorf/Pingsdorf

21.02.2021 10:30

VfL Sindorf U19

VfR Bachem

27.02.2021 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

BC Stotzheim

27.02.2021 16:00

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

Frechen 20 U19

27.02.2021 17:00

VfR Bachem

SV Rheidt

27.02.2021 18:00

SSV Berzdorf

VfL Sindorf U19

27.02.2021 18:00

Badorf/Pingsdorf

VfR Fischenich

27.02.2021 18:15

Pulheimer SC U19

Horremer SV

05.03.2021 19:30

Horremer SV

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

06.03.2021 12:15

SV Rheidt

VfL Sindorf U19

06.03.2021 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

VfR Bachem

06.03.2021 18:00

Badorf/Pingsdorf

SSV Berzdorf

06.03.2021 18:00

BC Stotzheim

Pulheimer SC U19

06.03.2021 18:00

VfR Fischenich

Wesseling-Urfeld

13.03.2021 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

Badorf/Pingsdorf

13.03.2021 16:00

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

BC Stotzheim

13.03.2021 17:00

VfR Bachem

Horremer SV

13.03.2021 18:15

Pulheimer SC U19

VfR Fischenich

14.03.2021 10:30

VfL Sindorf U19

Frechen 20 U19

14.03.2021 11:00

SSV Berzdorf

SV Rheidt

19.03.2021 19:30

Horremer SV

VfL Sindorf U19

20.03.2021 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

SSV Berzdorf

20.03.2021 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

SV Rheidt

20.03.2021 18:00

BC Stotzheim

VfR Bachem

20.03.2021 18:00

Badorf/Pingsdorf

Pulheimer SC U19

20.03.2021 18:00

VfR Fischenich

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

17.04.2021 12:15

SV Rheidt

Horremer SV

17.04.2021 16:00

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

Badorf/Pingsdorf

17.04.2021 17:00

VfR Bachem

VfR Fischenich

17.04.2021 18:00

SSV Berzdorf

Frechen 20 U19

17.04.2021 18:15

Pulheimer SC U19

Wesseling-Urfeld

18.04.2021 10:30

VfL Sindorf U19

BC Stotzheim

23.04.2021 19:30

Horremer SV

Frechen 20 U19

24.04.2021 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

24.04.2021 18:00

BC Stotzheim

SV Rheidt

24.04.2021 18:00

VfR Fischenich

VfL Sindorf U19

24.04.2021 18:00

Badorf/Pingsdorf

VfR Bachem

24.04.2021 18:15

Pulheimer SC U19

SSV Berzdorf

01.05.2021 12:15

SV Rheidt

VfR Fischenich

01.05.2021 16:00

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

Pulheimer SC U19

01.05.2021 17:00

VfR Bachem

Wesseling-Urfeld

01.05.2021 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

BC Stotzheim

01.05.2021 18:00

SSV Berzdorf

Horremer SV

02.05.2021 10:30

VfL Sindorf U19

Badorf/Pingsdorf

08.05.2021 14:00

Wesseling-Urfeld

VfL Sindorf U19

08.05.2021 16:00

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

SSV Berzdorf

08.05.2021 18:00

BC Stotzheim

Horremer SV

08.05.2021 18:00

VfR Fischenich

Frechen 20 U19

08.05.2021 18:00

Badorf/Pingsdorf

SV Rheidt

08.05.2021 18:15

Pulheimer SC U19

VfR Bachem

14.05.2021 19:30

Horremer SV

VfR Fischenich

15.05.2021 12:15

SV Rheidt

Wesseling-Urfeld

15.05.2021 17:00

VfR Bachem

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

15.05.2021 17:00

Frechen 20 U19

Badorf/Pingsdorf

15.05.2021 18:00

BC Stotzheim

SSV Berzdorf

16.05.2021 10:30

VfL Sindorf U19

Pulheimer SC U19

18.05.2021 18:30

VfR Fischenich

BC Stotzheim

18.05.2021 18:30

Badorf/Pingsdorf

Horremer SV

18.05.2021 18:30

Wesseling-Urfeld

Frechen 20 U19

18.05.2021 18:30

Pulheimer SC U19

SV Rheidt

18.05.2021 18:30

SG FC Schwadorf/SC Brühl

VfL Sindorf U19

18.05.2021 18:30

SSV Berzdorf

VfR Bachem

Termin offen

Pulheimer SC U19

BC Stotzheim

Stadtwerke Brühl GmbHSpeisegaststätte "Zum Stadion"Kreissparkasse KölnAuto Thomas Firmengruppe

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. Pulheimer SC U19

12

2. VfL Sindorf U19

12

3. SV Rheidt

10

4. Wesseling-Urfeld

10

5. Horremer SV

10

6. SSV Berzdorf

10

7. BC Stotzheim

9

8. Frechen 20 U19

6

9. Badorf/Pingsdorf

6

10. VfR Fischenich

6

11. SG FC Schwadorf/SC.

3

12. VfR Bachem

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Schlossparkstadion Brühl

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Kunstrasenplatz Schwadorf

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 56

Gestern Online: 444

Diesen Monat: 56

Letzter Monat: 17762

Total: 281515